Коте де Пабло Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Stuart Weitzman
added by
Source: Gaillots
фото
cote
added by Mallory101
added by farny97
added by Saul_Mikoliunas
1
Interrogation with the cast members of the Морская полиция - Спецотдел Cast-This one is just Cote de Pablo about her relationship with Tony.
video
cote
de pablo
interview
clip
ziva
david
Морская полиция - Спецотдел
interrogation room
added by drewjoana
Source: http://ncis-source.org/
added by Blue85
Source: Mykcheng25
added by drewjoana
Source: http://www.facebook.com
added by drewjoana
Source: http://www.cbswatchmagazine.com/
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by flowerdrop
Source: made by me - flowerdrop
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://david-daring-walls.tumblr.com/
added by drewjoana
Source: http://ncis-source.org/
added by Blue85
Source: Gaillots
added by drewjoana
Source: zimbio.com
added by Lady_Ziva
Source: http://david-daring-walls.tumblr.com/
added by flowerdrop
Source: made by me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made by me - flowerdrop
posted by Beckymarie
1
Birth name: Maria José de Pablo(Maria José means Mary Joseph)
Birthday: November 12
Birthplace: Santiago, Chile
Raised in: Miami, FL
Height: 5'7"

Cote de Pablo(In Chile Cote is a common nickname for Maria José) was born on November 12th, 1979, in Santiago, Chile. When she was ten, her mother received a job with Telemundo and she and her family moved to Miami, Florida. There, Cote attended Arvida Middle School in Miami, and later in life, attended Carnegie Mellon University, graduating in 2000, receiving a BFA in Актёрское искусство and Musical Theatre. Cote was also a National Foundation for the Arts Finalist....
continue reading...