Эмма Стоун Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Emma Stone Wallpaperღ
added by
Source: Made by me - flowerdrop
Emma Stone Wallpaperღ
Обои
Эмма Стоун
actress
emma
stone
lovely emma
pretty
Fanpup says...

This Эмма Стоун Обои might contain бюстье, сорочка, шимми, сдвиг, скольжение, плюшевый, скольжения, тедди, коктейльное платье, оболочка, ножны, and платье.

added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: http://www.emma-stone.info/
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: http://www.emma-stone.info/
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: http://www.emma-stone.info/
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: Emma Stone Connection
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: Emma Stone Connection
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: Emma Stone Connection
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: Emma Stone Connection
added by kuhriissten
Source: http://www.emma-stone.info
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
posted by mrsalexrybak
Birth Name: Emily Jean Stone

Place of Birth: Scottsdale, Arizona, U.S.

дата of Birth: November 6, 1988

Ethnicity: Swedish, German with possibly Anglo heritage.

Emma Stone is an American actress who became well known for her roles in Superbad in 2007 and The House Bunny in 2008. She stated in an interview with Elliot David;

My dad’s side in Swedish…My grandfather is 100% Swedish.

She also mentioned in the interview that her grandfather changed their surname to Stone from a Swedish surname. Her mother’s maiden name is Yeager which is сказал(-а) to have German origins. Moreover, she states that her mother is from Dutch Pennsylvania which would support her having German ancestry. Often seen with red hair, Stone is a natural blonde.

link