Ханна Монтана Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Hannah Montana Forever Обои by dj!!!
added by
Source: dhaVal
Обои
hannah
montana
Ханна Монтана
high quality
promotional
miley
фото
Майли Сайрус
Fanpup says...

This Ханна Монтана Обои might contain хорошо одетый человек, костюм, брючный костюм, костюм брюки брючный костюм, верхняя одежда, верхней одежды, портрет, выстрел в голову, близком расстоянии, макро, and крупным планом.

added by fatin6
added by pinkysweet
added by suman
1
added by pearl97
Source: pearl
2
added by loves-oth
Source: miley-cyrus.nu
2
added by iluvezacefron
Source: 10
added by fatinfarhana6
added by LilBunn
Source: http://www.fanpop.com/spots/hannah-montana/icons?list_view=true
added by loves-oth
Source: miley-cyrus.nu
added by uRie_RosS
Source: Gallery MileyLove
added by HannahandMiley
added by HannahandMiley
added by RXTProducoes
Source: RXT Produções
posted by 16nat
5
 hannah on stage!
hannah on stage!
This Статья was finished in April 26th 2009.

Born: November 23 1992
Real Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus
Name: Miley cyrus
By: Noor Al Thani

(Miley cyrus ROCKS) because she is cool and cute she looks good in all the colors. Her nickname is Miles and Smiley, when she is in Hannah Montana she weres a blonde wig to keep her in disguise of Miley and when she really wants something she does the щенок face to her dad. She likes clothes and other stuff such as accsecurize,shoes and bags.
she likes her best friend Mandy, Mandy is 20 years old and Miley is 16 years old. Miley also has loads of best friends. They...
continue reading...
added by playpinkier
1