Hello Venus Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Romantic Любовь
added by
фото
yooyoung
yoonjo
alice
yooara
nara
лайм, известь
hello venus
2013
Fanpup says...

This Hello Venus фото contains портрет, выстрел в голову, близком расстоянии, макро, and крупным планом. There might also be привлекательность, жаркость, острота, апелляции, жар, сорочка, шимми, сдвиг, скольжение, плюшевый, скольжения, and тедди.

added by dinsangi
added by ivanovic
 HeLOVEnus[♥]
HeLOVEnus[♥]
Hello Venus is Under The Pledis Entertainment .They are After School and NU'EST's sister group, and debuted on May 9, 2012.

Hello Venus officially dubbed their fanclub "Hello Cupid".



~ Members Profiles~


Ara :

Stage Name: Ara.

Birth Name: Yoo Ah Ra.

Nickname: Bambi Ara.

Birthday: September 26, 1992.

Position: Main Vocalist, Leader.

Blood Type: A.

Height: 167 cm.

Weight: 47 kg.

Specialty: Vocals, Japanese.


Yoonjo :

Stage Name: Yoonjo.

Birth Name: Shin Yoon Jo.

Birthday: December 14, 1992.

Position: Lead Vocalist.

Blood Type: AB.

Height: 165 cm....
continue reading...
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
video
лайм, известь
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by Nima9