Ingrid's Graceland Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Colin O'Donoghue as Captain Hook ✨
added by
Source: colin-odonoghue.net
фото
colin o'donoghue
actor
Однажды в сказке
captain hook
killian jones
season 3
photoshoot
Fanpup says...

This Ingrid's Graceland фото contains хорошо одетый человек, костюм, брючный костюм, and костюм брюки брючный костюм. There might also be сюрко, покрывать, surcoat, сюрко, покрывать, surcoat, верхняя одежда, одежду, and верхнюю одежду.

added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
posted by IngridPresley
3
Hey everyone! There are months I was wanting to write an Статья about me and I finally got to do it now! So, here's a few facts of my life and personal taste Ты may never heard of and I hope Ты get to know me better through this questionary!


Name: Ingrid... Quite obvious, right? Lol!

Nickname: Well, mom calls me Bubbles, the one from PowerPuff Girls, hehe!

Birthday: December 6, 1995

Country: Brazil

Language: I only speak fluently Portuguese, lol! I can try to communicate in English and Spanish...

College Course: I'm taking classes of Biotechnology at UFRJ and I'm so proud to say it! YAY!

Hair &...
continue reading...
@hungryheart083
video
dawson's creek
tv Показать
pacey witter
andie mcphee
couple
fanvid
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by iceprincess7492
video
Кристина Перри
human
Музыка video
added by iceprincess7492
video
Кристина Перри
a thousand years
Музыка video
added by IngridPresley
added by iceprincess7492
Source: Google
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by IngridPresley
Source: laylahasnothingtosay.tumblr.com
added by iceprincess7492
Source: tumblr
4
@elvis presley
video
Элвис Пресли
the king
song
what'd i say
movie
viva las vegas
@MFForever
video
Элвис Пресли
the king
song
rock a hula baby
movie
blue hawaii
@elvis presley
video
Элвис Пресли
the king
song
bossa nova baby
movie
fun in acapulco
added by twilighter4evr
Source: twilighter4evr