Катрина Каиф Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
Катрина Каиф
added by
Обои
Катрина Каиф
Болливуд
Fanpup says...

This Катрина Каиф Обои might contain портрет, выстрел в голову, близком расстоянии, макро, and крупным планом.

posted by featherhailwand
Nickname: Kat

дата of Birth: 16 July 1984

Height: 5'9"

City: Hong Kong

Country: Hong Kong

Mother: Suzanne Turquotte, british

Father: Mohammed Kaif, originally from Kashmir

Siblings: six sisters and one brother

Marital status: single

Boyfriend: ex-boyfriend Salman Khan, Ranbir Kapoor

Избранное cricketer: Irfan Pathan

Избранное designers: Rina Dhaka, Tarun Tahiliani,

Rocky S, Armani, Miu Miu, Prada, Versace

Избранное food: dahi and rice

Избранное movie: Umrao Jaan (1981), Casablanca
(1942), and Gone with the Wind (1939)

Her hero: Leonardo DiCaprio, Johnny Depp, Shah
Rukh Khan, Hrithik Roshan, Aamir Khan

Her heroine: Kajol, Madhuri Dixit

Избранное perfume: Gucci Rush

Other facts: Prefers Актёрское искусство over modeling

Occupation: fashion model / Болливуд actress

Languages: english, hindi
added by angelicdiva
its her item song
video
katrina
kaif
added by Stelenavamp
added by tatka
added by brittneyy
Source: katrinakaifweb
added by brittneyy
Source: katrinakaifweb
posted by superDivya
 Katrina cute...
Katrina cute...
Keeps aside a chunk of dates for the much-awaited sequel to the Abhishek-John starrer Dostana

Buzz was that Dostana2 has traded its desi girl Priyanka Chopra for Katrina Kaif. Now there are the telltale signs of rumours turning into reality.

Katrina, who is shooting for Siddharth Anand's Bang Bang with Hrithik Roshan, has not signed any other film yet. It is assumed that she is keeping her dates open for Tarun Mansukhani's sequel to the 2008 hit. The film is likely to go on floors in late October. The preproduction of the film has already started.
added by alkinza
added by Stelenavamp
added by tatka
added by brittneyy
Source: katrinakaifweb
added by karunkumar2525
Source: neha_karun karunkumar-9922551847
added by karunkumar2525
Source: karun kumar Neha My Diwali_2013_Shekhpurwa Mohania karunkumar2525 karunkumar
added by Stelenavamp
added by Stelenavamp
added by Stelenavamp
added by Stelenavamp
added by Stelenavamp
added by Stelenavamp