A розовый (корейская группа) Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
video
apink
added by Ieva0311
video
apink
eunji
hayoung
bomi
naeun
namjoo
chorong
everybody ready
Chorong Профиль ^_^

"Don’t start if Ты know you’re going to give up!"

Full Name: Park Chorong (박초롱)

Stage Name: Chorong (초롱)

Nickname(s): Rongrongie, Mama Rong, Rong Leadah, Rongcho

Date Of Birth: 3rd Of March, 1991

Birthplace/Hometown: Chungwongoon, North Chungcheong

Education: Byungsul Kindergarten - Bukang Elementary School - Bukang Middle School - Choongbook High School

Height: 165 cm

Blood Type: O

Weight: 46kg

Hobbies: Watching Movies, Washing Dishes, Hapkido

Personality: Shy but friendly

Position(s): Leader, Oldest, Rapper and Vocalist

Sibling(s): 1 younger sister (Park Seunghee),...
continue reading...
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by kpop4everlover
added by xoxosocool
added by xoxosocool