One Direction Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Louis Tomlinson.Fabulous Photoshoots 2012
added by
Source: Louis Tomlinson.Fabulous Photoshoots 2012
Louis Tomlinson.Fabulous Photoshoots 2012
фото
louis
tomlinson.fabulous
photoshoots
2012
Fanpup says...

This One Direction фото contains портрет, выстрел в голову, близком расстоянии, макро, and крупным планом.

added by aNNalovechuck
added by twipotter
added by Blacklillium
added by maurizio778
Source: Zayn Malik 2013
added by Natbr
Source: Comic Relief: Rose Nose день
added by XxGeorgeexX
added by maurizio778
Source: one direction,,Seventeen Magazine photoshoot 2012
added by maurizio778
Source: Zayn Malik ,Capital Breakfast Показать 2012
added by maurizio778
Source: one direction fabulous 2012
added by CheekyCheese
Source: Internet, tumblr
added by CullenSisters-X
Source: 1d-tw-mcfly-scans.tumblr.com
added by CullenSisters-X
Source: onedirectionspain.com
added by CullenSisters-X
Source: onedirectionspain.com
added by lois4
added by RnBStar13
added by jdblover4life
added by ladychazabc
posted by Irish-Snowflake
Full Name: Louis William Tomlinson
Nicknames: Lou, Boo медведь или Tommo
Date And Time Of Birth: 24/12/1991 1:47pm
Place Of Birth: Doncaster Royal Infermary
Age: 21 (In 2012)
Hometown: Doncaster, South Yorkshire
Blood Type: B
Favourite Movie: Grease
Favourite T.V Shows: One дерево холм, хилл And Молокососы
Favourite Restaurant: пицца Hut
Favourite Colour: Red
Fear: Growing Up
Favourite Food: макаронные изделия, макароны
Favourite Drink: Milkshake and Yorshire Tea
Pet: Dog Name Ted
Shoe size: 9-10
Turn-ons: Fake glasses, fake tans
Turn-offs: PDAs, tattoos, farting and Cher Lloyd
Fun Fact: He owns boxers with ‘lubbly jubbly’ written...
continue reading...