Рианна Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by alessiamonari
added by kiaya91
Source: flickr
added by kiaya91
Source: flikcr
added by geocen
Source: Rihannadaily.com
added by chocogal
Source: chocogal
added by Xutku
added by Anne92
added by geocen
Source: rihannadaily.com
added by Ieva0311
added by jayall
added by jayall
added by Tenkic
Source: Rihanna's fansite
added by rihannacrazy-18
added by kiaya91
added by maxpayne382
added by Laura90
posted by Tenkic
Birth Name
Robyn Рианна Fenty

Nickname
RiRi
Caribbean Queen
The Barbados Babe
Thunder Thighs
The Alien Princess

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Rihanna was born on February 20, 1988, in a county in Barbados called St. Michael. She lived the life of a normal island girl going to Combermere, a вверх sixth form school, similar to grammar schools in the UK. Рианна won a beauty pageant and performed Mariah Carey's "Hero" in a school talent show. Her life changed forever when one of her Друзья introduced her to Evan Rodgers, a producer from New York who was in Barbados for vacation with his wife, who...
continue reading...
added by geocen
Source: vevo.com
added by usernameinvalid