Селена Гомес Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by album
An American actress and singer, the little celebrity Selena Gomez is today’s well-known star. Generally selena’s Фаны searching many things about her like, Selena Gomez clothing line, dress up, style, pictures and фото gallery, twitter page, Facebook page, official website, real name, концерт 2011, email address for fans, movies, news, new album 2011, etc. Here gives some things about your Избранное celebrity selena.
An American actress and singer, the little celebrity Selena Gomez is today’s well-known star. Generally selena’s Фаны searching many things about her like, Selena Gomez clothing line, dress up, style, pictures and фото gallery, twitter page, Facebook page, official website, real name, концерт 2011, email address for fans, movies, news, new album 2011, etc. Here gives some things about your Избранное celebrity selena.
added by shineekapila
Source: shine
added by suman
added by nik_coolboy95
added by keninv
added by akzmustang
added by ekmilie
Source: http://selenaweb.org/
added by Arju01
added by loves-oth
Source: selena-fan
added by loves-oth
Source: selena-fan
added by ekmilie
Source: selena Фан
added by leggraaa
Source: sel's twitter
added by NelenaForever
added by brittneyy
Source: Selena web
added by brittneyy
Source: Selena♥web
added by brittneyy
Source: Selena♥web
added by brittneyy
Source: Selena♥web
added by brittneyy
Source: Selena♥web
added by brittneyy
Source: Selena♥web
posted by Greekgirlishere
дата of Birth
22 July 1992, Grand Prairie, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Selena Marie Gomez

Nickname
Sel
Selly

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Mini Biography
Selena Marie Gomez was born to Mandy Cornett and Ricardo Gomez on July 22, 1992. At a young age, she moved from New York to Grand Prairie, Texas. Giving birth to Selena at 16, her mom Mandy recalls living "paycheck-to-paycheck". Selena started out on "Barney" (1992) as "Gianna" in 2001 where she really discovered her talent. Unfortunately, they dropped her from the series after just two years. In 2003, she had a very small role in the movie Spy Kids 3-D: Game...
continue reading...
added by Sharpay_Wolf