Дневники вампира Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 TheVampireDiaries!
added by
Обои
Дневники вампира
vampire
diaries
the
Елена Гилберт
delena
added by pearl97
Source: Pearl
added by damon_tr
added by merypierce
added by EternityOfLove
added by flowerdrop
Source: made by me - flowerdrop
video
Дневники вампира
damon
elena
stefan
katherine
video
Дневники вампира
damon
elena
stefan
added by neilandcobie
added by hottie23
added by DesperateLost
added by IvanaDyP
added by cr6zym0nkeyiz
Source: http://www.vampiresite.net
added by cr6zym0nkeyiz
Source: http://vampirediariesweb.com
Viewers Любовь to catch their strange yet adorable Любовь story. They enjoy their passion and togetherness as well. Therefore, they are keen to watch The Vampire Diaries season 2 to see еще of their love. There is good news for all the Фаны as the upcoming season of The Vampire Diaries promises to exhibit еще love, sex and friendship. In season 2, viewers get to see many twists and turns in the relationship of Elena and Stefan.

Besides, there are chances that Uncle Jonathan will make his return in the coming season of The Vampire Diaries. Although, no word has yet come from the network, it is...
continue reading...
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, Queen of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some день in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...