Дневники вампира Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 TheVampireDiaries!
added by
Обои
Дневники вампира
Елена Гилберт
delena
vampire
diaries
the
Fanpup says...

This Дневники вампира Обои contains невесты, фрейлина, подружка невесты, ужин платье, формальный, вечернее платье, бальное платье ужин, формальное, платье, and бальное платье. There might also be платье, халат, бальное платье, букет, букетик, posy, букетик цветов, корсаж, букетом, and деловой костюм.

video
Дневники вампира
damon
elena
stefan
katherine
video
Дневники вампира
damon
elena
stefan
added by hottie23
added by DesperateLost
added by IvanaDyP
added by cr6zym0nkeyiz
Source: http://www.vampiresite.net
added by cr6zym0nkeyiz
Source: http://vampirediariesweb.com
Viewers Любовь to catch their strange yet adorable Любовь story. They enjoy their passion and togetherness as well. Therefore, they are keen to watch The Vampire Diaries season 2 to see еще of their love. There is good news for all the Фаны as the upcoming season of The Vampire Diaries promises to exhibit еще love, sex and friendship. In season 2, viewers get to see many twists and turns in the relationship of Elena and Stefan.

Besides, there are chances that Uncle Jonathan will make his return in the coming season of The Vampire Diaries. Although, no word has yet come from the network, it is...
continue reading...
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, Queen of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some день in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...
video
Дневники вампира
klaus
caroline
video
the
vampire
diaries
video
the
vampire
diaries
video
Сверхъестественное
dean
fanvid
winchester
katherine
spn
Нина Добрев
Дневники вампира
ledenata
added by jacky_