Сумерки (серия романов) Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Capturas Twilight Saga-MTV Movie Awards 2011
added by
Source: Gaby1310
Capturas Twilight Saga-MTV Movie Awards 2011
фото
twilight saga
MTV movie awards 2011
Fanpup says...

This Сумерки (серия романов) фото might contain деловой костюм, джакузи, and гидромассажная ванна.

added by ESME_LIBRA17
added by omglol
added by omglol
added by Brysis
added by gbyaln
added by aninha_cb
added by cilldill
added by Raechelll
added by odd-duck
added by odd-duck
added by gwenaelle
posted by LexisFaith
the playlist to the songs are here :) > link



I was freaking out. I was waiting in the кухня with Alice as she finished picking and proding at me.
"Bella." Alice layed her hand on my shoulder.
"Breathe. Ты have been waiting for that man out there for years. He's been waiting years for you. He's standing out there waiting for Ты to come to him."
I nodded. "Mason?" I asked.
"Right here!" He came bouncing beside me. "You look very pretty Momma."
"Thank you, Baby." I smiled to him.
"Okay, Mason, are Ты ready?" Alice asked him. He nodded. "Okay, go stand at the door." When he walked away she turned...
continue reading...
posted by LexisFaith
I have decided to write a new version on Twilight. This one isn't as sappy, goody goody, или so Эмо at some points. don't get me wrong! I Любовь me some twilight! but Ты all have to agree, there are some parts that are too sappy, too emo, and too goody goody :) I am planning on doing all Книги so here is the first "Sunrise" (get it..sunrise..twilight..yeah? no? ok) So...Here Ты go:)
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

"Bella, could Ты come to the front. Bella, the front." Mike Newton's voice echoed through the store.
"Excuse me." I smiled apoligeticly at the couple I was helping...
continue reading...
posted by DestinyGirl
Thanks so much for the reviews! Here's the long-awaited chapter that I really hope Ты like, most of the dialogue is from Twilight.



1. New World


MY MOTHER WALKED WITH ME TO THE OUTER WALLS OF THE SANCTUARY. The place that served as my Главная ever since I was born.

The sanctuary held only one climate -- spring. Always sunny weather, green трава and wildflowers with a crystal clear blue sky. This was what I was accustomed to.

I was wearing my Избранное рубашка -- sleeveless, white eyelet шнурок, кружева with a carry-on item, a simple parka.

The entrance (and exit) of the sanctuary opened up to a small town called...
continue reading...
 From: The Renesmee Carlie Cullen Fanclub.
From: The Renesmee Carlie Cullen Fanclub.
Info from: link

[Basic Info]

Name: Mackenzie Christine Foy
Nicknames: Kenzie или Kenz [NOT MACK]
Age: 9 years old
Birthday: November 10th, 2000
Country: USA
Haircolor: Light Brown
EyeColor: Blue/Green
Height: 51.5 inches [ 4 ft 4 in]
Regular Size: 7-8
Shoesize: 2

[Fun Facts]

Mackenzie has take ballet, jazz, and tap.
She is also a Blue ремень, пояс, пояса in Taekwondoe.
Likes Ballet best.
Sometimes gets little present from the company she Модели for.
Loves both Актёрское искусство and modeling.
Mackenzie is homeschooled.
Loves Giraffes.
Loves Лошади and Fairies.
Has 2 dogs, Windy and Dusty and a cat called Luna.

[Has Worked With...]

Photographers:...
continue reading...
posted by moolah
 Lexy&Ed
Lexy&Ed
Chapter Eight:
Lexy’s P.O.V:
Rah rah ah ah ah roma ром ma ma Gaga oo la la; I want your romance…
I checked: It was my old pen pal from Asia. Her name was Zoë. A picture of her and I popped up on the screen. She was very pretty. She had that dark Asian skin and dark dark brown hair. In the picture on the screen she was wearing a light blue рубашка and her hair was cropped short.
I met Zoë when I was 9. My father always thought it was best if Ren & I talked to another person other than us and the boys. It was amazing talking to Zoë she was sweet and we had a lot in common.
“Hey Z!”...
continue reading...