Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 My crackship!
added by
Mary and Fang!
фото
mary
fang
fuck Ты if Ты don't like it
posted by AislingYJ
 Vincentttt~
Vincentttt~
Yeah, yeah. Sorry.
Name: Vincent Howell
Alias: Sear
Age: ageless but looks 17
Appearance: about 5’10, average build, pale skin, longish shaggy black/dark brown hair that hangs in his face, brown eyes, sometimes wears glasses
Personality: friendly, loyal, kind of hyper, talkative, a mild cusser, easily distracted, random, silly and immature, can be serious though when he needs to, joker, prankster, funny, slightly hotheaded, impulsive (especially in demon form)
Powers: Vincent is an Энджел with an inner demon that sometimes takes over. He has a demon form that he can control and one he can’t. The...
continue reading...
added by MafiaYJ
added by MafiaYJ
added by GlitterPuff
added by GlitterPuff
added by DiscordYJ
Source: me
LOOK LOOK LOOK!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
video
young
justice
posted by Eclipse-YJ
Name: Pandora Maria Elizabeth Diana Alice Ruby Rouge-Spade

Nick Names: Pan, Phoebe, Phoebs, Love, Moonshine

Occupation: Hero, Magical Ambassador and Gardian to Earth, Spy/SHIELD Agent

Hero Name: Eclipse

Age: 17

дата of Birth: 25/12/1997

Type:Human Host, Goddess Soul, Human weapon

Nationality: American, French, Canadian, Japanese

Hair: Dark Brown (almost black) или some times a fair shade of Blue (it changes in the sun) has a side fringe that covers one eye and medium hair in a side parting)

Eyes: изумруд Green

Powers and Ability's:
-Powerful and God-like Magic (to a certain limit) and...
continue reading...
posted by XxSilverScarsxX
Character’s Name, Nicknames, and Aliases
Melissa Adams. No nicknames. Current alias is "Hope Nerrant".

Age, Sex, Ethnicity
14, female, caucasian

Hair colour, Eye colour, Height, Weight
Hair is jet-black, eyes are sky blue. She is a small-build 5'9, 125lbs.

Scars, Birthmarks, Tattoos, Piercings and Other Defining Features
Scars around ears and down sides of neck.

Disabilities, impairments
Completely deaf.

History
At birth, Melissa was kidnapped by a School. She was taken to a facility out-of-country.

From kidnapping to five years, she was left in relatively good condition. She was used for various sensory...
continue reading...
posted by XxSilverScarsxX
Character’s Name, Nicknames, and Aliases
Naomi Piers. Nicknamed "Mel" или "Birdy". Aliases listed from most known to least: "Melissa Adams," "Joanna Heath," "Kylee Gillsburg," "Sarah Pike."

Age, Sex, Ethnicity
14, female, caucasian

Hair colour, Eye colour, Height, Weight
Hair is jet-black, eyes are изумруд green. She is a muscular 5'9, 145lbs.

Scars, Birthmarks, Tattoos, Piercings and other Defining Features
Major scarring on arms, torso, legs, and face.

History

At birth, Naomi was pronounced dead. In reality, she was very much alive, and was taken to a School facility.

From the time she was taken to...
continue reading...
added by Robin_Love
So these are the PAST loves of Ciel(Harmonia), Dylan(Notte), Zeth(Loki), and then some BeccaXSam just for fun. Obvious, no one's dead...yet
video
young justice oc
song
dylan
ciel
zeth
becca
sam
Любовь
added by Eclipse-YJ
Source: Tumblr
added by SilverWings13
Source: deviantART
added by Eclipse-YJ
added by CoaxochYJ
added by BladeYJ
Source: Tumblr!!
added by AislingYJ
Source: The lovely internets! And some awk photoshopping on my part
added by Eclipse-YJ
added by Robin_Love