Elison Kim Kyoungjae Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
Birth Name: Kim Kyoung Jae (김겅재)
Stage Name: Eli
Birthdate: March 13, 1991
Position: Main Rapper
Nickname: Pigeon [Eli]
Blood Type: O
Height: 180 cm (70.9″ или 5.90 ft.)
Weight: 68 kg. (149 lbs.)

Facts:

Eli was born in Washington, D.C., but was raised mostly in Fredericksburg, Virginia. He lived with his two parents, younger sister, Minah, and older sister, Hannah.
Eli dropped out of high school, and left alone for Beijing, China, where he continued his education, and simultaneously learned Mandarin.
He studied the techniques for Taekwondo and Kung Fu for 12 years, earning him extra roles in...
continue reading...
added by Lisseth
added by Ieva0311
added by Elry
added by Ieva0311
added by Lisseth
added by Elry
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
video
u-kiss
eli
solo
video
u-kiss
eli
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by ivanovic
added by ivanovic
added by ivanovic
video
u-kiss
eli