Зачарованная Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Edward and Nancy
added by
фото
envhanted
nancy
prince edward
nancy tremaine
james marsden
idina menzel
added by cynti19
Source: IGN
added by cynti19
Source: IGN
added by cynti19
Source: IGN
added by reneemonique
added by LisaForde2
added by LisaForde
added by LisaForde
added by Greeneiris
added by flowerdrop
Source: made by me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made by me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made by me - flowerdrop
added by cynti19
Source: IGN
posted by LisaForde
 Susan Sarandon as the evil Narissa
Susan Sarandon as the evil Narissa
дата of Birth
4 October 1946, New York City, New York, USA


Birth Name
Susan Abigail Tomalin


Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)


Mini Biography
It was after the 1968 Democratic convention and there was a casting call for a film with several roles for the kind of young people who had disrupted the convention. Two Последнее graduates of Catholic университет in Washington DC, went to the audition in New York for Joe (1970). Chris Sarandon, who had studied to be an actor, was passed over. His wife Susan got a major role.

That role was as Susan Compton, the daughter of ad executive Bill Compton (Dennis Patrick). In the...
continue reading...
added by Greeneiris
added by Greeneiris
added by Greeneiris
added by fremontdenver
added by flowerdrop
Source: made by me - flowerdrop
added by LisaForde2
added by Greeneiris