Ханна Монтана Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by teenbeat
added by dhaval_rocks
Source: dj!!!!!!!!!!!!!
added by erica23
Source: cool
added by dhaval_rocks
Source: dj!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
added by arundhati
added by erica23
added by loves-oth
Source: miley-cyrus.nu
added by uRie_RosS
posted by 16nat
 hannah on stage!
hannah on stage!
This Статья was finished in April 26th 2009.

Born: November 23 1992
Real Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus
Name: Miley cyrus
By: Noor Al Thani

(Miley cyrus ROCKS) because she is cool and cute she looks good in all the colors. Her nickname is Miles and Smiley, when she is in Hannah Montana she weres a blonde wig to keep her in disguise of Miley and when she really wants something she does the щенок face to her dad. She likes clothes and other stuff such as accsecurize,shoes and bags.
she likes her best friend Mandy, Mandy is 20 years old and Miley is 16 years old. Miley also has loads of best friends. They...
continue reading...
posted by Crazy-Chica
EPISODE 1 Lilly, Do Ты Want To Know A Secret?

Miley: "I say this because I care about you: get some help!"

Jackson: "Oh believe me, she's screaming in the inside."

Robbie: "This it this way Miley, he goes out with a girl, they fall in love, they get married and he moves out."


EPISODE 2 Miley, Get Your Gum

Miley: "Yes, and maybe just maybe that's insane!"

Miley: "Do u hear what you're saying или is there a big roaring in ur ear?!"

Miley: "Look at Ты all upside-right"


EPISODE 3 She's A Supersneak

Robbie: "Look at the size of this bad boy. We had quite a battle или two. First it was him, then...
continue reading...
posted by Crazy-Chica
Since everything Hannah Montana is inspired in the pop world it's logical to think the titles were inspired in Популярное songs of all times too... in fact it's pretty obvious on most! Here are some funny "conincidences", make sure to share yours over the FORUM! Have fun :D


SEASON ONE

Lilly, Do Ты Want to Know a Secret?
Song: "Do Ты Want To Know A Secret" (The Beatles)

Miley, Get Your Gum
Song: Annie, Get Your Gun (Squeeze)

She's A Supersneak
Song: (She's a) Superfreak (Rick James) Others: She's a superstar

I Can't Make Ты Любовь Hannah If Ты Don't
Song: I Can't Make Ты Любовь Me (George Michael)...
continue reading...
video
Ханна Монтана
Дисней
added by Hermione4evr
video
Ханна Монтана
Дисней
added by teenbeat
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: Just Jared Jr
full episode
video
Ханна Монтана
miley stewart
full episode
season 1
episode 8
mascot Любовь