K-pop Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
video
mv
2021
Музыка video
the rose
video
mv
seventeen
boomboom
added by Ieva0311
video
girls generation
i got a boy
video
mv
Музыка video
2022
ikon
video
psy
jessi
2022
performance ver
video
ryeowook
mv
Музыка video
2022
Super Junior
video
mv
Музыка video
2022
seventeen
video
mv
Музыка video
2022
oh my girl
added by Stelenavamp
video
wooks
Музыка video
mv
2022
added by Stelenavamp
video
mv
Музыка video
2022
ive
added by Stelenavamp
video
2022
relay dance
e'last
Stage Name: Eeteuk/Leeteuk (meaning “special”)
(he wanted a name like Kangta, Hyesung and Junjin but then changed it to Eeteuk.Leeteuk)
Real Name: Park Jungsu/Park Jungsoo
Nicknames: teukie, duck
Birthday: July 1, 1983
Origin: South Korea
Height: 178cm (I swear…he’s shorter than that…)
Weight: 59kg
Blood Type: A


Stage Name: Heechul
Real Name: Kim Heechul
Nickname: Cinderella, Hee-nim
Birthday: July 10, 1983
Origin: Gangwon Province, South Korea
Height: 179cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: AB (no, he’s not weird…he’s special ^^)


Stage Name: Hankyung
Real Name: Han Geng
Nickname: Beijing Fried Rice
Birthday:...
continue reading...
posted by Sasunaru120
Source: Allkpop

It looks like Big Bang‘s leader G-Dragon will finally be paying the consequences of his performance at his first solo концерт last year.

Last год at his Shine A Light concert, G-Dragon performed as planned but spiced up his stages as he dry-humped Aimee Lee Lucas on a stand-up постель, кровати and sang two songs that were strictly forbidden to be heard by minors. Not only that but the концерт did not have a higher age restriction at 19+. Instead, anyone over 12 was allowed to attend. After a dark forecast, it looks like YG Entertainment‘s apology won’t get G-Dragon away scot-free,...
continue reading...
added by jlhfan624
Source: edited by me
added by GDragon612