Sweety63 Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by sweety63
Source: Лиам Пейн
added by Reema11
Любовь it !!LOVE it !!LOVE it !!LOVE it !!LOVE it !!LOVE it !!
video
2011
india
song
added by sweety63
added by sweety63
cool song..!!
video
song
2011
katyperry
дата of Birth
13 December 1989, Reading, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name
Taylor Alison Swift

Nickname
Swifty
T-Swizzle
Tay

Height
5' 11" (1.80 m)

Trade Mark

Curly blonde hair

Cowboy boots

Writes most of her songs about her exes

Glittery guitars

Long gowns/princess dresses

Her songs usually tell a story

Trivia

The Любовь interest in her song, "Tim McGraw", is named Johnny.

Taught herself to play guitar.

Sister of Austin K. Swift, a photographer. He photographed her Fearless Tour.

With her first No. 1 song "Our Song", at age 18 years and 9 days, became the fifth teen-aged female singer to вверх the Billboard magazine Hot...
continue reading...
added by sweety63
Source: Facebbok
added by Beriwan
added by Reema11
added by sweety63
Source: tumblr