The GazettE Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by nithipisarkul
posted by irinaguzun
Real name: Matsumoto Takanori (松本 孝則))
Blood Type: B
Birth Date: February 1, 1982
Piercings: 5 on the right ear
Height: 162 cm
Foot size: 25.5 cm
Ring size: Middle finger - 17
Place of birth: Kanagawa Prefecture (Kantou, southern Japan)
Family: Parents, older brother
Tobacco: American Spirit
Cologne: Bvlgari
Favorite Color: Gold, purple, red, black, silver
Favorite Drink: Child Iwai Apple
Disliked Food: Green pepper, beans Hobby: Rental, Shopping
Favorite Brand: розовый Dragon, THE GAMBLER$, ANTICLASS, bounty hunter, CREAMSODA, RUDE GALLERY, Harugin
My Boom: Skateboarding
Collection: Harugin
Liked...
continue reading...
added by irinaguzun
added by sugarcane15
added by irinaguzun
added by pariswriter
added by pariswriter
added by Shunron
video
gazette
The GazettE
kai
beating
fight
uruha
aoi
reita
ruki
added by Sasunaru120
added by irinaguzun
added by izbia150
added by irinaguzun
added by myk15zhane
added by irinaguzun
1. Aoi-san♥
[Guitar]

2. I have to say that u r a pretty, pretty lucky bastard to get him. I guess it would be that rare for u to get him but whatevs. . . Anyways, Ruki is the sexy lion vocalist of the GazettE.

3. I got this too ( link )

4. Reita would probably fall in Любовь with you.
For him, Любовь is pure. No illusions. He needs someone to hang out with. He wants to be himself when you're around.
Accept him the way he is, otherwise it won't work.
But he's a good guy anyway, so he's easy to accept, isn't he?

5. Ты have the sexy lead singer himself, Ruki
added by Xodiack
added by Xodiack
added by Mar-123