TOP! Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
video
вверх
added by mitsuki963
added by mitsuki963
added by mitsuki963
added by MEL-LO
added by sycrah
video
вверх
video
♥top♥
♥ big bang♥
video
вверх
added by Lala_Itzel
added by aayushi101
Source: aayushi101
posted by mitsuki963
Chorus
Hey, hey, hey
Nan ni gomagae sum gyeo reul baet ji
Igeon neo reul yu ok ha neun mae ssae ji
Turn it up loud, turn it up loud
Nun ddeu go neun bol su omneun mongki mae jik
Jal deu reo neol yagolli neun mae ssae ji
Turn it up loud (lalalala), turn it up now (lalalala)

Verse 1
Na neun ya The Official Pimp T.O.P
Nu nim deu rae somang na han beon manna bogi
Geu dae deul gwa da reun chai baro wol deung ham
Eo chapi geu nyeo neun gyeol guk nae gyeo tae meo munda
Dda seu ha gae dda deutan cha ae
Ham kkae kkeun jeokan луч, рэй Charles eu mageul gam sang hae
Na neun pizi motal kkotto pi gae hae
Imi...
continue reading...
posted by mitsuki963
Full Name: Choi Seung Hyun
Stage Name: T.O.P (The Official Pimp)
Nickname: Tempo
Position: Rapper
Birthday: November 4, 1987
Height: 180 cm (5’11)
Weight: 65 ft (142 lbs)
Blood Type: B
Education: Seoul Art College, Dangook университет in Theater & Film
•Languages: Korean, Japanese
•Hobbies: Reading, swimming, Письмо lyrics
•Fun Facts:
•Despite his rapper image, T.O.P is EXTREMELY playful.
•He was childhood Друзья with G-Dragon, but once GD moved away the two became distant. But once YG was looking for candidates for the creation of BIGBANG, GD called him and recorded several demos...
continue reading...
added by mitsuki963
added by mitsuki963