Niel Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by LOVING23
added by Ieva0311
added by _Sahara_
Source: tumblr
added by ziraniel

Real Name: Ahn Daniel
Nickname/Stage Name: Niel
Birthday: August 6 1994
Height: 177cm
Other: Also known as “emotional vocal”
Hobby: Музыка appreciation
Specialty: play soccer
Education: Heungji High School, 1st grade


FACTS:

Hobby : Музыка appreciation
He loves to play soccer.
His school is Heungjin High School, on the 1st grade.
Sings to SHINee’s REPLAY and dances to BEP’s Boom Boom Pow for his audition.
Niel describes Supa Luv as a song with a cold name but refined melody. He says it’s a dance song with a good beat.
Niel says the lyrics to Supa Luv are about confessing to a girl commandingly. “There...
continue reading...
added by _Sahara_
Source: fairyniel.com
added by _Sahara_
Source: tumblr
added by LOVING23
added by boomsmiley
added by _Sahara_
Source: fairyniel.com