Ренесми Карли Каллен Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by ashley30224
added by ashley30224
Source: Dani, Polyvore
added by ashley30224
Source: SAP
added by shiltwiligher03
 Image From: The Renesmee Carlie Cullen Fanclub.
Image From: The Renesmee Carlie Cullen Fanclub.
Info from: link

[Basic Info]

Name: Mackenzie Christine Foy
Nicknames: Kenzie или Kenz [NOT MACK]
Age: 9 years old
Birthday: November 10th, 2000
Country: USA
Haircolor: Light Brown
EyeColor: Blue/Green
Height: 51.5 inches [ 4 ft 4 in]
Regular Size: 7-8
Shoesize: 2

[Fun Facts]

Mackenzie has take ballet, jazz, and tap.
She is also a Blue ремень, пояс, пояса in Taekwondoe.
Likes Ballet best.
Sometimes gets little present from the company she Модели for.
Loves both Актёрское искусство and modeling.
Mackenzie is homeschooled.
Loves Giraffes.
Loves Лошади and Fairies.
Has 2 dogs, Windy and Dusty and a cat called Luna.

[Has Worked...
continue reading...
added by ashley30224
Source: twitter and me
added by pompeybabe
Source: Various Artists on DeviantART
added by pompeybabe
added by AylaJade
added by tiggereah
added by amberxoxox
added by jazzp333
added by stgarrett
added by stgarrett
added by scook25
added by twilightsaga94
added by mmc1986
Source: my bautiful daughter