K-pop Club
Присоединиться
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
video
Музыка video
mv
2019
henry
video
Музыка video
mv
wengie
2019
(g)i-dle
minnie
added by Stelenavamp
video
Музыка video
mv
2019
onf
added by Stelenavamp
video
Музыка video
mv
2019
txt
video
2019
Музыка video
mv
dance ver
ione
video
Музыка video
mv
2019
Super Junior
added by Stelenavamp
video
Музыка video
mv
2019
1the9
added by Stelenavamp
video
Музыка video
mv
2019
ateez
video
Музыка video
mv
2019
saturday
video
Музыка video
mv
2019
everglow
performance ver
Stage Name: Eeteuk/Leeteuk (meaning “special”)
(he wanted a name like Kangta, Hyesung and Junjin but then changed it to Eeteuk.Leeteuk)
Real Name: Park Jungsu/Park Jungsoo
Nicknames: teukie, duck
Birthday: July 1, 1983
Origin: South Korea
Height: 178cm (I swear…he’s shorter than that…)
Weight: 59kg
Blood Type: A


Stage Name: Heechul
Real Name: Kim Heechul
Nickname: Cinderella, Hee-nim
Birthday: July 10, 1983
Origin: Gangwon Province, South Korea
Height: 179cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: AB (no, he’s not weird…he’s special ^^)


Stage Name: Hankyung
Real Name: Han Geng
Nickname: Beijing Fried Rice
Birthday:...
continue reading...
added by daydreramer13
added by CuteKiller510
added by ivanovic
added by ivanovic
added by Girlwithdreams